Fecha 1
Hora Sabado 23 de marzo
13hs Los Parientes 0 Vs 2 Nonos
14hs La Cochina F.C. 0 Vs 1 F&B
15hs Segurola & Habana 0 Vs 1 Prin Wey
16hs Arrecap F.C. 0 Vs 5 Club San Pedro
17hs Los Amigos 1 Vs 1 Independiente
18hs El Tanque amarillo F.C. 2 Vs 0 Los donde jugaste F.C.
19hs Deportivo AlmaFuerte 0 Vs 1 Aviguri
20hs Santa Teresita 3 Vs 1 La Base no esta
21hs Don Ramon 2 Vs 0 Real Vago F.C.
RP 51 y Colombia (Barrio La Cumbre) Campus San Francisco - Arrecifes
           
Fecha 2
Hora Sabado 30 de marzo
13hs Don Ramon 2 Vs 0 Santa Teresita
14hs Los Parientes 0 Vs 3 Prin Wey
15hs F&B 0 Vs 0 La Base no esta
16hs Club San Pedro 3 Vs 2 Nonos
17hs Real Vago F.C. 1 Vs 1 Los Amigos
18hs La Cochina F.C. 0 Vs 2 Deportivo AlmaFuerte
19hs Segurola & Habana 1 Vs 3 Independiente
20hs Los Donde jugaste F.C. 1 Vs 0 Arrecap F.C.
21hs Aviguri 4 Vs 0 El Tanque amarillo F.C.
RP 51 y Colombia (Barrio La Cumbre) Campus San Francisco - Arrecifes
           
Fecha 3
Hora Sabado 06 de abril
13hs Deportivo AlmaFuerte 3 Vs 0 La Base no esta
14hs Aviguri 2 Vs 0 Arrecap F.C.
15hs Los Amigos 2 Vs 2 Santa Teresita
16hs Los Donde jugaste F.C. 2 Vs 0 Club San Pedro
17hs Real Vago F.C. 0 Vs 1 Segurola & Habana
18hs El Tanque amarillo F.C. 3 Vs 0 La Cochina F.C.
19hs Prin Wey 0 Vs 0 Nonos
20hs Don Ramon 0 Vs 0 F.&B
21hs Los Parientes 0 Vs 1 Independiente
RP 51 y Colombia (Barrio La Cumbre) Campus San Francisco - Arrecifes
           
Fecha 4
Hora Sabado 13 y Domingo 14 de abril
14hs El Tanque amarillo F.C. 2 Vs 0 La Base no esta
15hs Los Parientes 1 Vs 2 Real Vago F.C.
16hs Santa Teresita 0 Vs 1 Segurola & Habana
17hs Aviguri 1 Vs 1 Club San Pedro
18hs Prin Wey 2 Vs 0 Independiente
11hs Nonos 0 Vs 1 Los donde jugaste F.C.
12hs Deportivo AlmaFuerte 1 Vs 2 Don Ramon
13hs Los Amigos 0 Vs 0 F&B
14hs La Cochina F.C. 0 Vs 0 Arrecap F.C.
RP 51 y Colombia (Barrio La Cumbre) Campus San Francisco - Arrecifes
           
Fecha 5
Hora Sabado 04 de mayo
14hs Segurola & Habana 1 Vs 2 F&B
14hs Prin Wey 2 Vs 1 Real Vago F.C.
15hs Club San Pedro 2 Vs 1 La Cochina F.C.
15hs Los Parientes 3 Vs 1 Santa Teresita
16hs Arrecap F.C. 4 Vs 2 La Base no esta
16hs El Tanque amarillo F.C. 0 Vs 2 Don Ramon
17hs Los Amigos 1 Vs 1 Deportivo AlmaFuerte
17hs Los Donde jugaste F.C. 0 Vs 0 Aviguri
18hs Nonos 2 Vs 3 Independiente
RP 51 y Colombia (Barrio La Cumbre) Campus San Francisco - Arrecifes
           
Fecha 6
Hora Sabado 11 de mayo
14hs Club San Pedro 0 Vs 2 La Base no esta
14hs Los Donde jugaste F.C. 2 Vs 1 La Cochina F.C.
15hs El Tanque amarillo F.C. 0 Vs 3 Los Amigos
15hs Deportivo AlmaFuerte 1 Vs 2 Segurola & Habana
16hs Los Parientes 0 Vs 0 F.&B
16hs Aviguri 2 Vs 0 Nonos
17hs Prin Wey 0 Vs 1 Santa Teresita
17hs Real Vago F.C. 0 Vs 2 Independiente
18hs Don Ramon 2 Vs 1 Arrecap F.C.
Complejo Deportivo San Francisco - RP 51 y Colombia (Barrio La Cumbre) - Arrecifes
           
Fecha 7
Hora Sabado 18 de mayo
14hs Arrecap F.C. 3 Vs 2 Los Amigos
14hs Nonos 0 Vs 2 Real Vago F.C.
15hs Los Parientes 2 Vs 0 Deportivo AlmaFuerte
15hs Prin Wey 1 Vs 2 F&B
16hs Independiente 2 Vs 2 Santa Teresita
16hs Aviguri 1 Vs 0 La Cochina F.C.
17hs Segurola & Habana 0 Vs 2 El Tanque amarillo F.C.
17hs Club San Pedro 2 Vs 0 Don Ramon
18hs Los Donde Jugaste F.C. 2 Vs 3 La Base no esta
Complejo deportivo San Francisco - RP 51 y Colombia (Bo La Cumbre) - Arrecifes
           
Fecha 8
Hora Sabado 01 de junio
14hs El Tanque amarillo F.C. 0 Vs 7 Los Parientes
14hs Don Ramon 2 Vs 3 Los Donde jugaste F.C.
15hs La Cochina F.C. 2 Vs 1 Nonos
15hs Deportivo AlmaFuerte 0 Vs 2 Prin Wey
16hs Segurola & Habana 5 Vs 0 Arrecap F.C.
16hs Aviguri 0 Vs 3 La Base no esta
17hs F&B 0 Vs 1 Independiente
17hs Santa Teresita 0 Vs 1 Real Vago F.C.
18hs Los Amigos 2 Vs 0 Club San Pedro
Complejo deportivo San Francisco - RP 51 y Colombia (Bo La Cumbre) - Arrecifes
           
Fecha 9
Hora Sabado 08 de junio
14hs Real Vago F.C. 2 Vs 2 F&B
14hs Aviguri 3 Vs 1 Don Ramon
15hs Prin Wey 3 Vs 2 El Tanque amarillo F.C.
15hs Los Donde jugaste F.C. 1 Vs 2 Los Amigos
16hs La Cochina F.C. 4 Vs 2 La Base no esta
16hs Nonos 2 Vs 0 Santa teresita
17hs Independiente 3 Vs 3 Deportivo AlmaFuerte
- Los Parientes 2 Vs 0 Arrecap F.C.
- Club San Pedro 0 Vs 2 Segurola & Habana
Club Nautico - Ruta 191 (Frente al Camping) - Arrecifes
           
Fecha 10
Hora Jueves 20 de junio
14hs Los Amigos 0 Vs 1 Aviguri
15hs Nonos 2 Vs 6 La Base no esta
15hs Don Ramon 4 Vs 2 La Cochina F.C.
16hs Deportivo AlmaFuerte 2 Vs 2 Real Vago F.C.
16hs El Tanque amarillo F.C. 0 Vs 2 Independiente
17hs F&B 3 Vs 1 Santa Teresita
17hs Segurola & Habana 2 Vs 4 Los donde jugaste F.C.
  Arrecap F.C. 0 Vs 2 Prin Wey
  Los Parientes 2 Vs 0 Club San Pedro
Club Nautico - Ruta 191 (Frente al Camping) - Arrecifes
           
Fecha 11
Hora Sabado 22 de junio
14hs Real Vago F.C. 3 Vs 2 El Tanque amarillo F.C.
14hs Nonos 2 Vs 2 F & B
15hs AviGuri 7 Vs 2 Segurola & Habana
15hs Los Donde jugaste F.C. 2 Vs 3 Los Parientes
16hs Santa Teresita 1 Vs 6 Deportivo AlmaFuerte
16hs Don Ramon 3 Vs 1 La Base no esta
17hs La Cochina F.C.   Vs   Los Amigos
  Prin Wey   Vs   Club San Pedro
  Arrecap F.C.   Vs   Independiente
Club Nautico - Ruta 191 (Frente al Camping) - Arrecifes
           
Fecha 12
Hora Sabado 06 de julio
14hs Los Amigos 3 Vs 3 La Base no esta
14hs La Cochina F.C. 1 Vs 8 Segurola & Habana
15hs Deportivo AlmaFuerte 3 Vs 1 F & B
15hs Don Ramon 4 Vs 2 Nonos
16hs Prin Wey 2 Vs 1 Los Donde jugaste F.C.
16hs Los Parientes 0 Vs 1 AviGuri
17hs El Tanque amarillo F.C. 5 Vs 2 Santa Teresita
17hs La Cochina F.C. 2 Vs 3 Los Amigos
  Club San Pedro 0 Vs 2 Independiente
  Real Vago F.C. 2 Vs 0 Arrecap F.C.
Club Nautico - Ruta 191 (Frente al Camping) - Arrecifes
           
Fecha 13
Hora Sabado 13 de julio
14hs La Cochina F.C. 1 Vs 4 Los Parientes
14hs F&B 1 Vs 2 El Tanque amarillo F.C.
15hs Don Ramon 2 Vs 2 Los Amigos
15hs Segurola & Habana 3 Vs 2 La Base no esta
16hs Deportivo AlmaFuerte 2 Vs 0 Nonos
16hs Aviguri 1 Vs 2 Prin Wey
17hs Independiente 1 Vs 0 Los donde jugaste F.C.
  Club San Pedro 0 Vs 2 Real Vago F.C.
  Santa Teresita 2 Vs 0 Arrecap F.C.
Club Nautico - Ruta 191 (Frente al Camping) - Arrecifes
           
Fecha 14
Hora Sabado 20 de julio
14hs Los Donde jugaste F.C. 7 Vs 1 Real Vago F.C.
14hs El Tanque amarillo F.C. 3 Vs 2 Deportivo AlmaFuerte
15hs Segurola & Habana 1 Vs 1 Don Ramon
15hs Prin Wey 8 Vs 0 La Cochina F.C.
16hs Los Parientes 5 Vs 0 La Base no esta
16hs Aviguri 0 Vs 1 Independiente
17hs Los Amigos 3 Vs 3 Nonos
  Arrecap F.C. 0 Vs 2 F & B
  Club San Pedro 0 Vs 2 Santa Teresita
Club Nautico - Ruta 191 (Frente al Camping) - Arrecifes
           
Fecha 15
Hora Sabado 27 de julio
14hs Prin Wey   Vs   La Base no esta
14hs Don Ramon   Vs   Los Parientes
15hs Los Donde jugaste F.C.   Vs   Santa Teresita
15hs Real Vago F.C.   Vs   Aviguri
16hs La Cochina F.C.   Vs   Independiente
16hs El Tanque amarillo F.C.   Vs   Nonos
17hs Los Amigos   Vs   Segurola & Habana
  Deportivo AlmaFuerte   Vs   Arrecapf F.C.
  Club San Pedro   Vs   F & B
Club Nautico - Ruta 191 (Frente al Camping) - Arrecifes
           
Fecha 16
Hora Sabado 03 de agosto
  Segurola & Habana   Vs   Nonos
  La Cochina F.C.   Vs   Real Vago F.C.
  Aviguri   Vs   Santa Teresita
  Los Parientes   Vs   Los Amigos
  Los Donde Jugaste F.C.   Vs   F&B
  Independiente   Vs   La Base no esta
  Prin Wey   Vs   Don Ramon
  Club San Pedro   Vs   Deportivo AlmaFuerte
  Arrecap F.C.   Vs   El Tanque amarillo F.C.
Club Nautico - Ruta 191 (Frente al Camping) - Arrecifes
           
Fecha 17
Hora Sabado 24 de agosto
 14hs El Tanque amarillo F.C.  5 Vs  6 Nonos
16hs  Segurola & Habana Vs  3 Los Parientes
  El Tanque amarillo F.C.  2 Vs Club San Pedro
15hs  Deportivo AlmaFuerte  1 Vs  4 Los Donde jugaste F.C.
17hs  Los Amigos  1 Vs  5 Prin Wey
15hs  F&B  2 Vs  0 Aviguri
17hs  Don Ramon Vs  2 Independiente
14hs  Real Vago F.C. Vs La Base no esta
16hs  Santa Teresita Vs  3 La Cochina F.C.
Club Nautico - Ruta 191 (Frente al Camping) - Arrecifes